Feb. 26  Daytona International Speedway - (Winner - TooFastTodd)
 Mar 3-4 Patriot-PSRL Daytona Clash - (Winner - CCR Lucky Seven)
 March 5  Atlanta Motor Speedway - (Winner - TooFastTodd)
 March 12  Las Vegas Motor Speedway - (Winner - Dave Zukov)
 March 19  Phoenix International Raceway  - (Winner - Steve Gabbert)
 March 26  Auto Club Speedway - (Winner - Dave Zukov) 
 April 2  RAINED OUT
 April 9  Texas Motor Speedway -
(Winner - Cody Higginbotham)
 April 16  Martinsville Speedway - (Winner - Dave Zukov)
 April 23  Bristol Motor Speedway - (Winner - Dave Zukov)
April 30 Richmond International Raceway - (Winner - Eric Wood)
 May 7  Talladega Super Speedway - (Winner - Dave Zukov)
 May 14  Kansas Speedway - (Winner - SKOALMAN)
 May 21  All-Star's at Charlotte - (Winner - Westco)
 May 31  Charlotte Motor Speedway - (Winner - Gabby)
 June 4  Dover Downs International Raceway - (Winner - Dave Zukov)
 June 11  Pocono Raceway - (Winner - Dave Zukov)
 June 18 Michigan International Raceway - (Winner - Eric Wood)
 June 25  Infineon Raceway - (Winner - W. Johnson)
 July 2  Daytona International Speedway - (Winner - Westco)
 July 9  Kentucky Speedway - (Winner - Eric Wood)
 July 16  New Hampshire International Speedway - (Winner - SKOALMAN)
 July 23  Indianapolis Motor Speedway - (Winner - Westco)
 July 30  Pocono Raceway - (Winner - Gabby)
 Aug 6  Watkins Glen International Raceway - (Winner - Eric Wood)
 Aug 13 Michigan International Raceway - (Winner - Eric Wood)
 Aug 20  Bristol Motor Speedway - (Winner - Gabby)
 Aug 27  OFF WEEK
 Sept 6  Darlington Raceway -
(Winner - TooFastTodd)
 Sept 10  Richmond International Raceway - (Winner - Eric Wood)

CHASE STARTS
**ROUND ONE**  (The Qualified 10)
Sept 17  Chicagoland Speedway - (Winner - Eric Wood)
 Sept 24  New Hampshire International Speedway - (Winner - Eric Wood)
 Oct 1  Dover International Raceway - (Winner - Steve Gabbert)

**ROUND TWO** (The Great 8)
Oct 8  Charlotte Motor Speedway - (Winner - Eric Wood)

 Oct 22  Talladega Super Speedway - (Winner - Westco)

Oct 25  Kansas Speedway - (Winner - TooFastTodd) 
**ROUND THREE** (The Slick 6)
Oct 29  Martinsville Speedway - (Winner - Gabby) 

 Nov 5  Texas Motor Speedway - (Winner - Gabby)
 Nov 12  Phoenix International Raceway - (Winner - Eric Wood)

**ROUND FOUR**  (The Fantastic 4)
Nov 22  Homestead-Miami Speedway -

2017 PSRL Cup Schedule

© 2023 by DARK INVADERS. Proudly created with Wix.com